`
 
 
 Matthew Butler
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #2 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13871500004
Home186111700002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder410100000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak432500002
Western AAA Bantam Kings406600000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice445900000
BNS Spartans412300000
BNS Centurions411200004
BNS Gladiators742600000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses913400004
In Ties421300000
In Wins1811142500002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December733600002
February8191000000
November10731000002
October633600002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday535800000
Saturday836900002
Sunday322400000
Tuesday860600002
Wednesday705500002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2019168132100002
BNS Privateers
U15 AA
201914981700009
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
20186671300000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732262652200018
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017444800000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]