`
 
 
 Andrew Knight
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #11 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1001100002
Home803300002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans202200002
BNS Privateers500000000
BNS Gladiators1102200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1002200002
In Ties200000000
In Wins602200002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December300000000
February200000002
January201100000
March200000000
November703300002
October200000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday1003300004
Wednesday801100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
20191506600004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]