`
 
 
 Kaden Smith
Host - Pictou County Crushers
 
 #3 For | Host - Pictou County Crushers
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 5'3
Weight: 106
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1813400006
Home1835800004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder100000002
Dieppe Flyers100000000
Moncton Hawks201100000
North West Bulls110100000
The Gulls202200000
ACCEL Physio301100000
The Novas300000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks210100000
Truro Bearcats300000000
Kings Mutual200000000
The Rangers400000006
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons301100000
Dartmouth Whalers300000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm201100002
Joneljim Cougars120200000
Central Attack200000000
Mid-Isle Matrix102200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1402200004
In Ties200000002
In wins20461000004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December721300000
January1113400004
November804400002
October610100004
September400000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000002
Saturday1607700006
Sunday1430300002
Thursday211200000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wear Well Bombers
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019301100000
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192735800008
Wear Well Bombers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019310100002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]