`
 
 
 Elliot Wright
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #15 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2007
Shot: 
Height: Loan
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Centurions vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 6th08:00pm
Spartans Practice Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, March 9th8:10pm
Generals vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Thursday, March 11th08:00pm
Spartans vs Centurions Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 13th06:30pm
Crushers vs Spartans Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 16th06:30pm
Gladiators vs Thrashers Feildian GardensFriday, March 19th06:00pm
Spartans Practice Capital Hyundai ArenaSaturday, March 20th6:30pm
Spartans Practice Feildian GardensWednesday, March 24th07:45pm
Spartans Practice Robert French ArenaWednesday, March 31st05:20pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away922400000
Home963900000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Privateers301100000
BNS Centurions211200000
BNS Gladiators232500000
BNS Crushers210100000
BNS Generals310100000
BNS Thrashers201100000
BNS Guardians420200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses300000000
In Ties511200000
In Wins10741100000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December412300000
February210100000
January942600000
November321300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday220200000
Saturday611200000
Sunday523500000
Thursday110100000
Tuesday421300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
202012841200000
BNS Thrashers
U15 AA
2020601100000
BNS Wolverines
U13 AA
2019411200006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]