`
 
 
 Noah Smith
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #18 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: L
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Centurions vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 6th08:00pm
Generals vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Thursday, March 11th08:00pm
Gladiators vs Thrashers Feildian GardensFriday, March 19th06:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7000000010
Home401100002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans201100000
BNS Privateers200000004
BNS Centurions100000000
BNS Gladiators100000000
BNS Crushers100000000
BNS Generals200000002
BNS Guardians200000006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses8011000010
In Ties300000002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100000
February100000002
January4000000010
November300000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday501100008
Sunday300000004
Tuesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Thrashers
U15 AA
202011011000012
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2019710100000
U-13 United
Under - 13
201812381100000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018621300000
U-11 The Storm
Under - 11
201617371000000
St. John`s Capitals 2
Atom Mega
2015503300002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]