`
 
 
 Luke Power
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #91 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Centurions vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 6th08:00pm
Centurions Practice Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, March 9th6:20pm
Spartans vs Centurions Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 13th06:30pm
Centurions vs Privateers Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 16th08:00pm
Centurions Practice Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, March 20th05:30pm
Centurions Practice Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, March 23rd5:30pm
Centurions Practice Capital Hyundai ArenaSaturday, April 3rd6:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away310100000
Home87411100012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans1000000012
BNS Privateers210100000
BNS Gladiators210100000
BNS Crushers214500000
BNS Generals210100000
BNS Thrashers120200000
BNS Guardians120210000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses8415100012
In Ties120200000
In Wins223500000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December330300000
February110100000
January424600000
November3202100012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday323500000
Sunday5505100012
Thursday100000000
Tuesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
2020118412100012
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201916246100014
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
20191224610008
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019310110000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
201812527000018
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2018522400002
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2017110100000
St. John`s Capitals 2
Atom Mega
2015523500002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]