`
 
 
 Elias Marner
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #76 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Spartans Practice Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, March 9th8:10pm
Spartans vs Centurions Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 13th06:30pm
Crushers vs Spartans Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 16th06:30pm
Spartans Practice Capital Hyundai ArenaSaturday, March 20th6:30pm
Spartans Practice Feildian GardensWednesday, March 24th07:45pm
Spartans Practice Robert French ArenaWednesday, March 31st05:20pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away434700004
Home827900004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Privateers101100000
BNS Centurions100000002
BNS Gladiators211200002
BNS Crushers210100002
BNS Generals200000000
BNS Thrashers215600000
BNS Guardians224600002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Ties200000000
In Wins105111600008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December325700000
February103300000
January511200004
November322400004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000002
Saturday434700004
Sunday211200002
Thursday110100000
Tuesday306600000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
2020125111600008
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191611200006
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
20191042610008
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018622400000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
2017731400000
BNS Falcons
Peewee A
2017504400002
Avalon Celtics
Atom Mega
2015641500002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]