`
 
 
 Carter Hynes
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #22 D | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Spartans Practice Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, March 9th8:10pm
Spartans vs Centurions Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 13th06:30pm
Crushers vs Spartans Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 16th06:30pm
Spartans Practice Capital Hyundai ArenaSaturday, March 20th6:30pm
Spartans Practice Feildian GardensWednesday, March 24th07:45pm
Spartans Practice Robert French ArenaWednesday, March 31st05:20pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away423500000
Home822410004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Privateers110100000
BNS Centurions101100000
BNS Gladiators210100002
BNS Crushers202200002
BNS Generals210110000
BNS Thrashers212300000
BNS Guardians200000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Ties210110000
In Wins1035800004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December314500000
February100000000
January520210004
November311200000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000002
Saturday422400002
Sunday211200000
Thursday102200000
Tuesday310110000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
20201245910004
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
20191312310000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018601100000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20173124610002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017401100000
U-11 The Storm
Under - 11
20161700000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]