`
 
 
 Ryan Dawe
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #5 D | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2007
Shot: L
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Spartans vs Privateers Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 2nd06:30pm
Privateers Practice Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, March 6th05:30pm
Privateers Practice Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, March 9th5:30pm
Privateers vs Gladiators Glacier (1)Sunday, March 14th02:30pm
Centurions vs Privateers Twin Rinks (1)Tuesday, March 16th08:00pm
Privateers Practice Robert French ArenaWednesday, March 17th05:20pm
Privateers Practice Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, March 23rd6:20pm
Privateers Practice Robert French ArenaWednesday, March 31st07:10pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away410100006
Home812310006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans100000000
BNS Centurions200000000
BNS Gladiators201100000
BNS Crushers210100006
BNS Generals200000006
BNS Thrashers210110000
BNS Guardians101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses510100006
In Ties301100006
In Wins411210000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100000
February100000000
January5202100012
November301100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday6101100012
Sunday100000000
Tuesday512300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Privateers
U15 AA
202012224100012
BNS Falcons
U13 AA
201919112000036
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018601100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]