`
 
 
 Nolan Avery
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
 #19 For | NL - St. John`s Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: R
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Centurions vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, March 6th08:00pm
Generals vs Thrashers Twin Rinks (2)Thursday, March 11th08:00pm
Gladiators vs Thrashers Feildian GardensFriday, March 19th06:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7213100030
Home411210002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans200000000
BNS Privateers2011000012
BNS Centurions110110002
BNS Gladiators111210000
BNS Crushers110100000
BNS Generals200000002
BNS Guardians2000000016
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses8213100022
In Ties3112100010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December310110002
February100000000
January4011000028
November321310002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday5101000022
Sunday310110008
Tuesday312310002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Thrashers
U15 AA
202011325200032
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191626800002
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
201922044000043
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
U-13 United
Under - 13
20181116143000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018623500000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201727161228200029
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017412300004
U-11 The Storm
Under - 11
20161714122600000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]